Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NENE WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+50.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+29.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties