32, GRANVILLE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+122.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1