Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+49.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+24.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties