Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ROCKHILL DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£140,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+238.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DS
← Back to All Properties