Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,350
Last Sold Price
4 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£19,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,350
+14.3%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+115.9%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QL
← Back to All Properties