1, STOCKS LANE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 1LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+23.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500+6.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+7.9%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1