Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HINCKLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+29.5%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8DJ
← Back to All Properties