Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+62.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+68.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2QT
← Back to All Properties