12, FERN DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+41.8%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+56.4%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1