2, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£371,000+209.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1