Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BARLEYFIELDS MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+40.3%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+147.8%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6PT
← Back to All Properties