46, RYLANDS HEATH, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8TZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.5%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+296.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 28 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1