FLAT 1, AUGHTON COURT, CHURCH ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 6JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,950+169.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1