Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BIRCH BARN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£92,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+48.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+47.3%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8DT
← Back to All Properties