120, SCHOOL LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 7UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+138.1%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+8.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+7.1%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1