Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SALISBURY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+95.6%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Terraced
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+181.2%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Terraced
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RX
← Back to All Properties