Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, KENPAS HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+81.3%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+37.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6AW
← Back to All Properties