30, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.8%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+267.8%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1