Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SADLERS COURT, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+18.0%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,250
+121.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8RD
← Back to All Properties