Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEW ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+182.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0TH
← Back to All Properties