1, HOLLY CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+48.1%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+0.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1