29, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£153,500+2.4%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950-21.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1