Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WARENNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+10.9%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+248.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£213,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9UQ
← Back to All Properties