Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EXETER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£21,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+29.9%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£21,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,600
+107.5%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HS
← Back to All Properties