Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 7LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+115.8%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 7LF
← Back to All Properties