Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+133.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties