Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-14.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-8.1%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties