Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SILVERDALE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+12.3%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£414,000
+10.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 7 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7LR
← Back to All Properties