36, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 9RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£755,000+101.3%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000-11.8%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+23.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1