Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TENNYSON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+29.7%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+39.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties