148, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+83.1%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+112.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1