Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OVERHILL, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+25.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4WL
← Back to All Properties