Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 74, GEORGE STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+80.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2JF
← Back to All Properties