18, GREAVES ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+3.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+233.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1