Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KENILWORTH DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+59.0%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QE
← Back to All Properties