3, ASH BANK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 7EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+108.6%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+11.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1