Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,539
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£87,539 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,539
+70.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£87,539 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+67.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties