41, KEYBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 5JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,000+98.6%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1