Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CONIFER WALK, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7QS
← Back to All Properties