44, RAKE LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 8EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£47,255 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,000+108.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£47,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,745+15.3%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1