Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUNTER STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+14.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+69.1%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,550
+48.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NG
← Back to All Properties