Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ALBERT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,266
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£96,266 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,266
+41.1%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,266 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+89.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7HB
← Back to All Properties