Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CHEPSTOW ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+30.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8QQ
← Back to All Properties