Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TIMBERBOTTOM, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+26.8%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+94.3%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DL
← Back to All Properties