Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-5.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-25.6%
Sold on 11 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,116 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,116
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties