27, HUNTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+31.4%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+197.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+53.3%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+17.6%
Sold on 27 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1