Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 43, NOSKWITH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+44.7%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750
-19.5%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4EB
← Back to All Properties