81, SENWICK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+44.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+32.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+14.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1