121, ST MARYS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£101,840 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+98.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£101,840 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,160+4.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1