Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 140, 151, BOUNDARY LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 6JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£43,880 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+31.5%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,120
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 6JN
← Back to All Properties